Los Campeones


BashoRikishi
2018 KyushuJ12w Kinhou
2018 AkiS1w Mattoniko
2018 NagoyaK1e Tamunohana
2018 NatsuK3w Flohru
2018 HaruJ1w Tendo
2018 HatsuMs4e Hangamaru
2017 KyushuMs15w Kinhou
2017 AkiM1e Issoku
2017 NagoyaM7e Issoku
2017 NatsuM1e Danichido
2017 HaruJ13e Tohodido
2017 HatsuJ13e Budagaga
2016 KyushuS2e Christumi
2016 AkiMs17w Budagaga
2016 NagoyaMs17e Arawashoryu
2016 NatsuO1w Takahashi
2016 HaruMs52e Kotoshoyuki
2016 HatsuMs24e Lejima
2015 KyushuM14w Ganzohnetofu
2015 AkiJ12e Sailor Mercury
2015 NagoyaS1w Charliki
2015 NatsuM1w Sanho
2015 HaruM1e Profoazuma
2015 HatsuMs7e Mattoniko
2014 KyushuS1w Danichido
2014 AkiMs24e Mattoniko
2014 NagoyaMs3e Tekagagato
2014 NatsuMs2w Kallio
2014 HaruMs6e Tekagagato
2014 HatsuMs14w Mimazuma
2013 KyushuMs42e Issoku
2013 AkiS3w Gaijingal
2013 NagoyaMs4e Achizuma
2013 NatsuM6w Gaijingal
2013 HaruK2w Charliki
2013 HatsuM10e Ahos Sakata
2012 KyushuM4w Flohruyama
2012 AkiM11w Mizumo
2012 NagoyaM7e Jaronoyama
2012 NatsuM3w Txikitaikai
2012 HaruM9w Fujisan
2012 HatsuMs59w Yamakaze
2011 KyushuS1e Profoazuma
2011 AkiMs19e Carthagoteyama
2011 NagoyaM9e Tamunohana
2011 HatsuSd8e Kasusada
2010 KyushuM5w Gaijingal / Sd6w Schumaker
2010 AkiK2e Sashohitowa
2010 NagoyaJ3e Pasciyama
2010 NatsuSd13e Kurosasori
2010 HaruM14w Profoazuma
2010 HatsuMs4w Oskanohana
2009 KyushuM10w Anjoboshi
2009 AkiMs19w Jejima
2009 NagoyaM5w Fujisan
2009 NatsuMs19w Zenshoyusho
2009 HaruMs12w Profoazuma
2009 HatsuK1e Heikotoriki
2008 KyushuMs6e Dimitroki / K2w Doitsuyama
2008 AkiJ1w Pastanoumi
2008 NagoyaJ1e Magurokuni
2008 NatsuSd11e Akezuma
2008 HaruMs60w Mirinsai
2008 HatsuMs59e Hertonoshu
2007 KyushuS1w Cadinonada
2007 AkiSd10e Gonzaburow
2007 NagoyaSd43e Gernoshiwado
2007 NatsuMs2e Kurosawaka
2007 HaruMs18e Tamanaogijima
2007 HatsuSd66w Adoryu
2006 KyushuSd72e Kaikokai
2006 AkiSd9w Kotoniko / Sd16e Mituki
2006 NagoyaM2e Fujisan
2006 NatsuSd6e Nikotaikai
2006 HaruMs3e Hangayama
2006 HatsuSd14w Gorgoro-San
2005 KyushuMs38e Ennoenkan
2005 AkiMs44e Takeshima
2005 NagoyaMs5w Byakushodake
2005 NatsuMs1e Misiskoyama
2005 HaruSd13w Amatsukaze / S2w Doitsuyama
2005 HatsuM11w Ofinishiki
2004 KyushuMs53e Oshirokita
2004 AkiM7e Nometosaami
2004 NagoyaM3e Kintamayama
2004 NatsuSd28e Piscosan
2004 HatsuSd13w Gaijingal
2003 KyushuMs40e Marionami
2003 AkiMs1e Hoshifransu
2003 NagoyaJ1w Ferminishiki
2003 NatsuM9e Zenjimoto
2003 HaruM12w Enterao
2003 HatsuO1e Leonishiki
2002 KyushuM15 Rurimaru
2002 AkiM9 Takito
2002 NagoyaJ2 Ludinowaka
2002 NatsuS Damagowaka
2002 HaruM15 Noganonada
2002 HatsuM13 Enekotenzan
2001 KyushuS Leonishiki
2001 AkiO Cadenofuji
2001 NagoyaK Cadenofuji
2001 NatsuM8 Cadenofuji
Rikishi#
Gaijingal4
Profoazuma4
Cadenofuji3
Fujisan3
Issoku3
Mattoniko3
Budagaga2
Charliki2
Danichido2
Doitsuyama2
Kinhou2
Leonishiki2
Tamunohana2
Tekagagato2
Achizuma1
Adoryu1
Ahos Sakata1
Akezuma1
Amatsukaze1
Anjoboshi1
Arawashoryu1
Byakushodake1
Cadinonada1
Carthagoteyama1
Christumi1
Damagowaka1
Dimitroki1
Enekotenzan1
Ennoenkan1
Enterao1
Ferminishiki1
Flohru1
Flohruyama1
Ganzohnetofu1
Gernoshiwado1
Gonzaburow1
Gorgoro-San1
Hangamaru1
Hangayama1
Heikotoriki1
Hertonoshu1
Hoshifransu1
Jaronoyama1
Jejima1
Kaikokai1
Kallio1
Kasusada1
Kintamayama1
Kotoniko1
Kotoshoyuki1
Kurosasori1
Kurosawaka1
Lejima1
Ludinowaka1
Magurokuni1
Marionami1
Mimazuma1
Mirinsai1
Misiskoyama1
Mituki1
Mizumo1
Nikotaikai1
Noganonada1
Nometosaami1
Ofinishiki1
Oshirokita1
Oskanohana1
Pasciyama1
Pastanoumi1
Piscosan1
Rurimaru1
Sailor Mercury1
Sanho1
Sashohitowa1
Schumaker1
Takahashi1
Takeshima1
Takito1
Tamanaogijima1
Tendo1
Tohodido1
Txikitaikai1
Yamakaze1
Zenjimoto1
Zenshoyusho1